Kiko

 

Name: Kiko Mizuhara / 水原希子 / 미즈하라 키코
Real Name: Audrie Kiko Daniel
Date of Birth: October 15, 1990
Profession: Model/Actress

 

 

Born to an American father and Korean mother, Kiko Mizuhara is one of the most sought-after models in Asia, especially in Japan. She was born in Dallas, Texas and grew up in Kobe, Japan. Discovered at the age of twelve at an audition for Seventeen Magazine, she has graced numerous magazine covers, fashion campaigns, advertisements since then.

Kiko Mizuhara is a model and actress based in Japan under Asia Cross Agency. Read more about her here.

 

 

Kiko Mizuhara’s Official Social Networking Accounts

 

INSTAGRAM

TWITTER

WEIBO

YOUTUBE